Some Best Apps That everyone Must Have

Questions and answersSome Best Apps That everyone Must Have
Sergio Dilonardo asked 7 months ago

Here we share the best apps everyone should use

Click to rate this!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]
2 Answers
Best Answer
Chandler answered 4 months ago

Here I’ll share some must-have apps that everybody can get benefit from
Browser: chrome, UC browser.
VPN: express VPN nordVPN,
videos: kinemaster, MX player Pro.
Music: Spotify, Soundcloud,
Mail: Gmail, yahoo.
Messenger: Hangouts, WhatsApp, Zoom.
File sharing & remote managing: team viewer.
I use This apps almost every day and I can’t imagine my phone without those apps.

Click to rate this!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]
Calvin young Christopher JR answered 6 months ago

the best music app is Spotify or pandora (bolt for iPhone users or apple music official,)
Whatsapp messenger for communicating 
Netflix app to watch movies
dropbox 
maps me for offline navigation
ES explorer file manager
Battery Doctor
This is a short list of apps I use every day

Click to rate this!
[Total: 0 Average: 0]
Your Answer